Wed26.02 Thu27.02 Fri28.02 Sat29.02 Sun01.03 Mon02.03 Tue03.03
LOWER BODY Sophie 06:30 50 MIN
LOWER BODY Sophie 07:30 50 MIN
LOWER BODY SSophie 08:30 50 MIN
LOWER BODY SBobby 09:30 50 MIN
RIG // LOWER BODY Sophie 10:30 50 MIN
PACE Melissa 11:30 50 Min
LOWER BODY Anthony 12:30 40 MIN
LOWER BODY Anthony 13:30 50 MIN
LOWER BODY Anthony 16:30 50 MIN
LOWER BODY Zack 17:30 50 MIN
LOWER BODY Zack 18:30 50 MIN
LOWER BODY Bobby 19:30 50 MIN
 
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (CORE) F Bobby 06:30 50 MIN
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (CORE) W SSophie 07:30 50 MIN
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (CORE) W Jonny 08:30 50 MIN
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (CORE) W SAnthony 09:30 50 MIN
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (RIG // CORE) W SAmi 10:30 50 MIN
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (PACE) W Melissa 11:30 50 Min
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (CORE) W Zack 12:30 40 MIN
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (CORE) W SSeema 13:30 50 MIN
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (CORE) W Mikey 16:30 50 MIN
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (CORE) F SCharlie 17:30 50 MIN
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (CORE) F SDottie 18:30 50 MIN
BIRTHDAY BEASTING (CORE) F Dottie 19:30 50 MIN
 
Guts & Glory Anthony 06:30 50 min
Guts & Glory Anthony 07:30 50 min
Guts & Glory Bobby 08:30 50 min
Guts & Glory Bobby 09:30 50 min
Guts & Glory Zack 10:30 50 min
Guts & Glory Zack 11:30 50 min
Guts & Glory SJonny 12:30 40 min
PACE Melissa 13:30 50 Min
Guts & Glory Jonny 16:30 50 min
Guts & Glory Jonny 17:30 50 min
Guts & Glory Bobby 18:30 50 min
 
FULL BODY Jonny 08:45 60 MIN
FULL BODY Jonny 10:00 60 MIN
FULL BODY Mikey 11:15 60 MIN
FULL BODY Dottie 12:30 60 MIN
 
CORE SAnthony 08:45 60 MIN
CORE SAnthony 10:00 60 MIN
CORE Charlie 11:15 60 MIN
CORE Charlie 12:30 60 MIN
 
FULL BODY Bobby 06:30 50 MIN
FULL BODY Bobby 07:30 50 MIN
FULL BODY Bobby 08:30 50 MIN
FULL BODY Jonny 09:30 50 MIN
RIG // FULL BODY Jonny 10:30 50 MIN
FULL BODY Anthony 11:30 50 MIN
FULL BODY Anthony 12:30 40 MIN
FULL BODY Mikey 13:30 50 MIN
FULL BODY Zack 16:30 50 MIN
FULL BODY Zack 17:30 50 MIN
FULL BODY Melissa 18:30 50 MIN
FULL BODY Melissa 19:30 50 MIN
 
UPPER BODY Jonny 06:30 50 MIN
UPPER BODY Jonny 07:30 50 MIN
UPPER BODY Zack 08:30 50 MIN
UPPER BODY Zack 09:30 50 MIN
RIG // UPPER BODY Anthony 10:30 50 MIN
UPPER BODY Sophie 11:30 50 MIN
UPPER BODY Sophie 12:30 40 MIN
UPPER BODY Seema 13:30 50 MIN
UPPER BODY Anthony 16:30 50 MIN
UPPER BODY Dottie 17:30 50 MIN
UPPER BODY SDottie 18:30 50 MIN
UPPER BODY SDottie 19:30 50 MIN